PRACTITIONER'S DATABASE

 
Maria LydonDesignation:
PLE
Phases:
Primary
Subject / Area of specialism:
Art & Design
View profile
Kingsley Clennel-WhiteDesignation:
PLE
Phases:
Primary
Subject / Area of specialism:
Art & Design
View profile
Sarah GossageDesignation:
PLE
Phases:
Early Years
Subject / Area of specialism:
Early Years
View profile
Helen AdkinsDesignation:
SLE
Phases:
Primary
Subject / Area of specialism:
Mathematics
View profile
Annette CodnerDesignation:
SLE
Phases:
Primary
Subject / Area of specialism:
Primary Physical Education
View profile
Erin McMillanDesignation:
PLE
Phases:
Primary
Subject / Area of specialism:
English
View profile
Jane Dowrick KessellDesignation:
Foundation Stage Leader
Phases:
FS
Subject / Area of specialism:
Primary
View profile
Charlotte SlumanDesignation:
SLE
Phases:
Primary
Subject / Area of specialism:
Science, Teacher Training
View profile
Teresa SkingleDesignation:
PLE
Phases:
Primary
Subject / Area of specialism:
Computing, KS2
View profile
Stuart BrooksDesignation:
SLE
Phases:
Primary
Subject / Area of specialism:
Science, Mathematics
View profile
Simon TombsDesignation:
PLE
Phases:
Secondary
Subject / Area of specialism:
A Level Psychology
View profile
Sarah LamertonDesignation:
SLE
Phases:
All Phases
Subject / Area of specialism:
Primary, Mathematics, Oracy
View profile
Rachel BellerbyDesignation:
PLE
Phases:
Primary, Early Years, FS
Subject / Area of specialism:
Primary, Early Years, FS
View profile
Penny BrownDesignation:
PLE
Phases:
Secondary
Subject / Area of specialism:
Design and Technology, Food
View profile
Neil BellamyDesignation:
PLE
Phases:
Secondary
Subject / Area of specialism:
Physical Education
View profile
Matthew CampbellDesignation:
PLE
Phases:
Primary
Subject / Area of specialism:
Early Years, Mathematics
View profile
Mandi IngramDesignation:
PLE
Phases:
Primary
Subject / Area of specialism:
Geography, School Websites, Military Children
View profile
Jody TrayteDesignation:
SLE
Phases:
Primary
Subject / Area of specialism:
Mathematics
View profile
Francesca BevanDesignation:
PLE
Phases:
Primary
Subject / Area of specialism:
Reading Recovery
View profile
Ed CarrDesignation:
SLE
Phases:
All Phases
Subject / Area of specialism:
Primary
View profile
Celina CoxDesignation:
SLE
Phases:
3-19
Subject / Area of specialism:
SEND, Maths within SEND
View profile
Carol-Ann GrantDesignation:
PLE
Phases:
Early Years
Subject / Area of specialism:
Nursery, Reception, Phonics
View profile
Benjamin WallisDesignation:
PLE
Phases:
FS, KS1, KS2
Subject / Area of specialism:
Computing
View profile